Type what you are searching for:

Shop

www.q36-5.com / Jacket Women

Jacket Women

5 stars
0%
4 stars
0%
3 stars
0%
2 stars
0%
1 star
0%

 250,00

The lady’s Jacket is a cozy, comfortable piece of technical clothing designed for low-to-medium intensity activity.

 250,00

Size
L M S XS
Clear selection
Clear

Size Chart

1

CHEST

Measure the circumference around the widest part of your chest, just under the arms.

2

WAIST

Measure the circumference around your natural waist at it’s narrowest point.

3

HIPS (Only Woman)

Measure the circumference at the fullest part of your hips while standing.

XSSML
ChestCm80869297
Inches32343638
WaistCm64727682
Inches26283032
HipsCm9096102108
Inches36384042

 

XSSML
EURO36384042
US46810
UK8101214
JAP9111315


100% made in Italy

24/48H worldwide shipping

Free shipping above 200€

Safe purchase


Description

Jacket Women

Constructed from the exactly the same combination of high-density woven outer-face and ultralight Air insulation fleece internal lining as the Vest, the lady’s Jacket is a cozy, comfortable piece of technical clothing designed for low-to-medium intensity activity, from commuting, to post-race comfort to touring to everyday casual use. The particularly “cozy” thermicity of the jacket is achieved through the use of Q36.5’s proprietary Air Insulation fleece to line the jacket.

Materials

63% polyamide

36% polyester

1% elastan

Weight
230 g

When
Body Temperature Stability Guarantee = Above 10°C

Additional information

Color

Size

, , ,

Stay up-to date

Subscribe to our email newsletter today, to be automatically informed about our updates, latest news, tutorials and special offers!


Our Privacy Policy

close-link