Type what you are searching for:

Shop

www.q36-5.com / Jacket Women
Out of stock!

Jacket Women

5 stars
0%
4 stars
0%
3 stars
0%
2 stars
0%
1 star
0%

 250,00

The lady’s Jacket is a cozy, comfortable piece of technical clothing designed for low-to-medium intensity activity.

 250,00

Size
XS S M L
Clear selection
Clear

Size Chart

1

CHEST

Measure the circumference around the widest part of your chest, just under the arms.

2

WAIST

Measure the circumference around your natural waist at it’s narrowest point.

3

HIPS

Measure the circumference at the fullest part of your hips while standing.

  • XSSML
    ChestCm80869297
    Inches32343638
    WaistCm64727682
    Inches26283032
    HipsCm9096102108
    Inches36384042

     

    XSSML
    EURO36384042
    US46810
    UK8101214
    JAP9111315


  • 100% made in Italy

    24/48H worldwide shipping

    Free shipping above 200€

    Safe purchase


    Description

    Jacket Women

    Constructed from the exactly the same combination of high-density woven outer-face and ultralight Air insulation fleece internal lining as the Vest, the lady’s Jacket is a cozy, comfortable piece of technical clothing designed for low-to-medium intensity activity, from commuting, to post-race comfort to touring to everyday casual use. The particularly “cozy” thermicity of the jacket is achieved through the use of Q36.5’s proprietary Air Insulation fleece to line the jacket.

    Materials

    63% polyamide

    36% polyester

    1% elastan

    Weight
    230 g

    When
    Body Temperature Stability Guarantee = Above 10°C

    Additional information

    Color

    Size

    , , ,

    Stay up-to date

    Subscribe to our email newsletter today, to be automatically informed about our updates, latest news, tutorials and special offers!


    Our Privacy Policy

    close-link