Type what you are searching for:

Shop

www.q36-5.com / T-Shirt Lady
Out of stock!

T-Shirt Lady

5 stars
0%
4 stars
0%
3 stars
0%
2 stars
0%
1 star
0%

 45,00

The Q36.5 Absolutely Equipment team t-shirt

 45,00

Size
XS S M L
Clear selection
Clear

Size Chart

1

CHEST

Measure the circumference around the widest part of your chest, just under the arms.

2

WAIST

Measure the circumference around your natural waist at it’s narrowest point.

3

HIPS

Measure the circumference at the fullest part of your hips while standing.

  • XSSML
    ChestCm80869297
    Inches32343638
    WaistCm64727682
    Inches26283032
    HipsCm9096102108
    Inches36384042

     

    XSSML
    EURO36384042
    US46810
    UK8101214
    JAP9111315


  • 100% made in Italy

    24/48H worldwide shipping

    Free shipping above 200€

    Safe purchase


    Description

    T-Shirt Lady
    The Q36.5 Absolutely Equipment team t-shirt, but not your average corporate tee. Super fine slub thread, 140g/m², made in Italy.

    Materials
    100% Cotton

    Additional information

    Color

    Size

    , , ,

    Stay up-to date

    Subscribe to our email newsletter today, to be automatically informed about our updates, latest news, tutorials and special offers!


    Our Privacy Policy

    close-link