Type what you are searching for:

Shop

www.q36-5.com / T-Shirt Lady

T-Shirt Lady

5 stars
0%
4 stars
0%
3 stars
0%
2 stars
0%
1 star
0%

 45,00

The Q36.5 Absolutely Equipment team t-shirt

 45,00

Size
L M S XS
Clear selection
Clear

Size Chart

1

CHEST

Measure the circumference around the widest part of your chest, just under the arms.

2

WAIST

Measure the circumference around your natural waist at it’s narrowest point.

3

HIPS

Measure the circumference at the fullest part of your hips while standing.

XSSML
ChestCm80869297
Inches32343638
WaistCm64727682
Inches26283032
HipsCm9096102108
Inches36384042

 

XSSML
EURO36384042
US46810
UK8101214
JAP9111315


100% made in Italy

24/48H worldwide shipping

Free shipping above 200€

Safe purchase


Description

T-Shirt Lady
The Q36.5 Absolutely Equipment team t-shirt, but not your average corporate tee. Super fine slub thread, 140g/m², made in Italy.

Materials
100% Cotton

Additional information

Color

Size

, , ,

Stay up-to date

Subscribe to our email newsletter today, to be automatically informed about our updates, latest news, tutorials and special offers!


Our Privacy Policy

close-link